Quote Requests
Submitted
your-name
your-company
your-email
your-phone
quote-for
2017-12-14 21:22:28 +00:00
Daniella DaRocha
Regional Cancer Care Associated
daniella.darocha@hackensackmeridian.org
2013042114
Cisco 8821 World Bundle
2017-11-29 13:10:36 +00:00
Nishil
Focus
nishil.d@focusedumatics.com
+919886331567
Line Number Part Number Description
1.0 ISR4331/K9 Cisco ISR 4331 (3GE,2NIM,1SM,4G FLASH,4G DRAM,IPB)
1.1 SL-4330-IPB-K9 IP Base License for Cisco ISR 4330 Series
1.2 PWR-4330-AC AC Power Supply for Cisco ISR 4330
1.3 CAB-ACSA AC Power Cord (South Africa), C13, BS 546, 1.8m
1.4 MEM-FLSH-4G 4G Flash Memory for Cisco ISR 4300 (Soldered on motherboard)
1.5 MEM-43-4G 4G DRAM (1 x 4G) for Cisco ISR 4300
1.6 NIM-BLANK Blank faceplate for NIM slot on Cisco ISR 4400
1.7 SM-S-BLANK Removable faceplate for SM slot on Cisco 2900,3900,4400 ISR
1.8 SISR4300UK9-316S Cisco ISR 4300 Series IOS XE Universal
1.9 SL-4330-APP-K9 AppX License for Cisco ISR 4330 Series
1.1 ISRWAAS-RTU-750 ISRWAAS 750 conns RTU for ISR4300 series
1.11 VWAAS-RTU-1300 VWAAS 1300 conns RTU for UCS-E on single ISR only
1.12 GLC-LH-SMD 1000BASE-LX/LH SFP transceiver module, MMF/SMF, 1310nm, DOM
1.13 GLC-SX-MMD 1000BASE-SX SFP transceiver module, MMF, 850nm, DOM
2.0 WS-C2960X-48TS-IN Catalyst 2960-X 48 GigE, 4 x 1G SFP, LAN Base
2.1 PWR-CLP Power Retainer Clip For 3560-C, 2960-C and 2960-L Switches
2.2 CAB-IND-10A 10A Power cable for India
3.0 GLC-TE= 1000BASE-T SFP transceiver module for Category 5 copper wire
4.0 WS-C2960X-48TD-L Catalyst 2960-X 48 GigE, 2 x 10G SFP+, LAN Base
4.1 PWR-CLP Power Retainer Clip For 3560-C, 2960-C and 2960-L Switches
4.2 CAB-IND-10A 10A Power cable for India
5.0 WS-C3850-48T-S Cisco Catalyst 3850 48 Port Data IP Base
5.1 S3850UK9-163 UNIVERSAL
5.2 PWR-C1-350WAC/2 350W AC Config 1 SecondaryPower Supply
5.3 CAB-TA-IN India AC Type A Power Cable
5.4 STACK-T1-50CM 50CM Type 1 Stacking Cable
5.5 CAB-SPWR-30CM Catalyst Stack Power Cable 30 CM
5.6 PWR-C1-350WAC 350W AC Config 1 Power Supply
5.7 NETWORK-PNP-LIC Network Plug-n-Play License for zero-touch device deployment
5.8 C3850-NM-BLANK Cisco Catalyst 3850 Network Module Blank
6.0 GLC-TE= 1000BASE-T SFP transceiver module for Category 5 copper wire
7.0 GLC-SX-MMD= 1000BASE-SX SFP transceiver module, MMF, 850nm, DOM
8.0 GLC-LH-SMD= 1000BASE-LX/LH SFP transceiver module, MMF/SMF, 1310nm, DOM
9.0 SFP-10G-SR= 10GBASE-SR SFP Module
10.0 SFP-10G-LR= 10GBASE-LR SFP Module
11.0 FPR2110-BUN Cisco Firepower 2110 Master Bundle
11.1 FPR2110-NGFW-K9 Cisco Firepower 2110 NGFW Appliance, 1U
11.1.1 PWR-CORD-IND-D Power Cord for India
11.1.2 SF-F2K-TD6.2.2-K9 Cisco Firepower Threat Defense software v6.2.2 for FPR2100
11.1.3 FPR2K-SSD100 Firepower 2000 Series SSD for FPR-2110/2120
11.1.4 FPR2K-SSD-BBLKD Firepower 2000 Series SSD Slot Carrier
11.2 L-FPR2110T-TMC= Cisco FPR2110 Threat Defense Threat, Malware and URL License
12.0 WS-C3850-12X48U-S Cisco Catalyst 3850 48 Port (12 mGig+36 Gig) UPoE IP Base
12.1 C3850-NM-BLANK Cisco Catalyst 3850 Network Module Blank
12.2 PWR-C1-1100WAC 1100W AC Config 1 Power Supply
12.3 S3850UK9-163 UNIVERSAL
12.4 PWR-C1-715WAC/2 715W AC Config 1 Secondary Power Supply
12.5 CAB-TA-IN India AC Type A Power Cable
12.6 STACK-T1-50CM 50CM Type 1 Stacking Cable
12.7 CAB-SPWR-30CM Catalyst Stack Power Cable 30 CM
13.0 CON-SNT-ISR4331K SNTC-8X5XNBD Cisco ISR 4331 (2GE,2NIM,1SM,4G FLASH,4G
13.1 CON-ECMU-ISRW750 SWSS UPGRADES ISRWAAS 750 conns RT
13.2 CON-ECMU-VWS1300 SWSS UPGRADES VWAAS 1300 conns RTU
14.0 CON-SNT-WSC2968N SNTC-8X5XNBD Catalyst 2960-X 48 GigE, 4 x 1G SFP, LAN
15.0 CON-SNT-WSC298DL SNTC-8X5XNBD Catalyst 2960-X 48 G
16.0 CON-SNT-WSC388TS SNTC-8X5XNBD Cisco Catalyst 3850 48 Port Data IP Base
17.0 CON-SNT-FPR21FWN SNTC-8X5XNBD Cisco Firepower 2110 NGFW Appliance, 1U
18.0 L-FPR2110T-TMC-1Y Cisco FPR2110 Threat Defense Threat, Malware and URL 1Y Subs
19.0 CON-SNT-WSC385US SNTC-8X5XNBD Cisco Catalyst 3850 48 Port (12 mGig+36
2017-11-15 17:53:12 +00:00
Ryan Hale
Defenders
ryan.hale@homedefenders.com
3179670764
We have multiple Cisco switches ranging from 2960s to 3750s and more that we don't really want to trash. Please give me a call when you get a chance. Thank you!
2017-11-14 14:40:03 +00:00
Cecil Stallbories
Self
cecil.stallbories@hotmail.com
615-594-6890
4 Cisco VMIC3-2MFT-T1/E1 2-Port 3rd Gen Multiflex Trunk Voice/WAN Int. Card T1/E1
48 Finisar FTLF8524P2BNV 850NM SHORT WAVE SFP TRANSCEIVERS
8 Dell L56SF016-SD-R DAC-SFP-10G-0.5M PRID: CN-0C6Y7M-77206-6B9-35M7
16 Dell FTLX8571D3BCL 10 Gigabit Transceiver Networking
6 Dell FCLF8522P2BTL-DL 1000 BASE-T Copper SFP Transceiver
10 Intel FTLX8571D3BCVIT1 Optical Transceiver Module GBIC 10G SFP+ SR
16 Finisar FTRJ-8519-7D-2.5 1000BASE-SX 850nm Class 1
10 Dell FTLX8571D3BCL-FC 10GBASE-SR 850nm SFP+ Transceiver
7 Cisco GLC-SX-MM 30-1301-04 1GB SM SFP Transceiver
11 Avago AFBR-57R5AEZ 850mm 4Gb Transceiver
4 Brocade 57-1000013-01 4G-SW 07-52 Transceiver
6 Cisco GLC-SX-MM 30-1301-02 1GB MM SFP Transceiver
5 Cisco WS-G5484 30-0759-02 SC to PC Multi-Mode GBIC Transceiver - 1 Gbps
3 Proline J4858C-CDW 1.25G SFP  LC Multi-Mode SFP Transceiver - 1 Gbps
1 Cisco GLC-LH-SMP 10-2625-01 1000base-lx/lh Sfp(mini-gbic) Transceiver Module
1 Cisco 1000BASESX 30-1301-01 Transceiver Module - Lc Multi-mode
1 Cisco GLC-LX-SM-RGD 10-2293-01 LC Single-Mode SFP Transceiver - 1 Gbps
2 Dell FTLF8519P2BNL-FC 2Gbps 1000Base-SX Multi-mode Fiber 500m 850nm
2 Add-ON GE SFP GLC-SX-MM-AC 12144 LC Multi-Mode SFP Transceiver - 1 Gbps
1 Finisar FTLF8524P2BNL-MD SFP Transceiver Module
78 Hynix 4GB 2Rx4 PC3-10600R-9-10-E1 Ddr3 Ecc Server Memory
7 Nanya 8GB 2Rx4 PC3-10600R PN: 500205-071
1 Samsung 8GB 2Rx4 PC3-10600R M393B1K70CH0-CH9Q5
1 Cisco ASR 1001 Router
10 Cisco 16GB 2Rx4 PC3-14990R MFG # Cisco UCS-MR-1x162rz-a
2017-11-06 18:04:05 +00:00
Justin Gaymon
Florence County Sheriff's Office
jgaymon@fcso.org
8436652121
1 x Plantronics CS540 Wireless Headset
1 x APU-72 EHS Cable(S12)
2017-10-17 13:16:58 +00:00
Ed Peters
Thrivent Financial
ed.peters@thrivent.com
9206285163
200 Avaya 9608G telephones
2017-10-11 20:21:44 +00:00
Frankie Topasna
Puyallup School District
topasfj@puyallup.k12.wa.us
2533761746
I am looking for about 200 of the 280-1 10/100 BT category 5e patch panel inserts. This is old tech. I was wondering if you have a resource that sells it.
2017-10-09 16:37:29 +00:00
Bilal Hameed
ATS
bhameed@advancedtech.com
847-781-6714
Hello, I am looking for a support on Cisco Aironet 1100 Access Points, and Cisco 2811 Routers as well as the Meraki equivalents.
2017-09-21 12:26:23 +00:00
Kenneth Ahn
Peace Corps
kahn@peacecorps.gov
202-692-1041
Hello, I would like to get quote for Cisco X2-10GB-SR brand new with quantity of 3.

2017-08-29 20:45:19 +00:00
Chad Williams
Matrix Integration
cwilliams@matrixintegration.com
812-639-4653
Least expensive option to get a limited lifetime warranty applied to a Cisco 2921/K9 router. Is that something you can offer?
2017-08-25 13:25:16 +00:00
Kevin
RNCR Health Products
themeter.k@gmail.com
6012136527
I am looking for the following products and quantities, refurbished

2 x WS-C3750G-48PS-S
1 x WS-C3750G-24PS-S
2017-08-25 12:57:17 +00:00
Michael Delacerda
University Medical Center Of New Orleans
michael.delacerda@lcmchealth.org
504-702-3006
I am looking for some hand set cables for our Cisco phones. Mostly 8945's. If there are different lengths, send me the quotes for them
2017-08-24 22:56:16 +00:00
Tammy Byrd
Total Asset Managers, LLC
tammy.byrd@totalassetmanagers.com
5052355045
6 WS-C3650-24PS-E
12 PWR-C2-640WDC
1 WS-C3850-24S-E
1 C3850-NM-2-10G

I would like new and refurbished pricing please. Also, do you offer SmartNet?

Thank you.

Tammy Byrd
2017-08-04 20:14:27 +00:00
Quendale Martin
Queens University of Charlotte
martinq@queens.edu
704-517-0542
ASA5585 (Quanity 2)

Cisco Adaptive Security Appliance Software Version 9.1(6) <context>
Device Manager Version 7.6(1)

Compiled on Fri 27-Feb-15 14:30 PST by builders

PrimaryASA up 1 year 82 days
failover cluster up 1 year 82 days

Hardware: ASA5585-SSP-10, 6144 MB RAM, CPU Xeon 5500 series 2000 MHz, 1 CPU (4 cores)
Internal ATA Compact Flash, 2048MB
BIOS Flash M25P32 @ 0x0, 4096KB

Encryption hardware device : Cisco ASA-5585 on-board accelerator (revision 0x1)
Boot microcode : CNPx-MC-BOOT-2.00
SSL/IKE microcode : CNPx-MC-SSL-PLUS-T020
IPSec microcode : CNPx-MC-IPSEC-MAIN-0026
Number of accelerators: 1






ASA5510 (Quanity 2)

Cisco Adaptive Security Appliance Software Version 9.1(6)
Device Manager Version 7.6(1)

Compiled on Fri 27-Feb-15 13:50 by builders
System image file is "disk0:/asa916-k8.bin"
Config file at boot was "startup-config"

vpn up 1 year 79 days
failover cluster up 1 year 147 days

Hardware: ASA5510, 1024 MB RAM, CPU Pentium 4 Celeron 1599 MHz,
Internal ATA Compact Flash, 256MB
BIOS Flash M50FW080 @ 0xfff00000, 1024KB

Encryption hardware device : Cisco ASA-55xx on-board accelerator (revision 0x0)
Boot microcode : CN1000-MC-BOOT-2.00
SSL/IKE microcode : CNLite-MC-SSLm-PLUS-2_05
IPSec microcode : CNlite-MC-IPSECm-MAIN-2.09
Number of accelerators: 1





Cisco Nexus7000 (Quanity 1)

Cisco Nexus Operating System (NX-OS) Software
TAC support: http://www.cisco.com/tac
Documents: http://www.cisco.com/en/US/products/ps9372/tsd_products_support_serie
s_home.html
Copyright (c) 2002-2012, Cisco Systems, Inc. All rights reserved.
The copyrights to certain works contained in this software are
owned by other third parties and used and distributed under
license. Certain components of this software are licensed under
the GNU General Public License (GPL) version 2.0 or the GNU
Lesser General Public License (LGPL) Version 2.1. A copy of each
such license is available at
http://www.opensource.org/licenses/gpl-2.0.php and
http://www.opensource.org/licenses/lgpl-2.1.php

Software
BIOS: version 3.22.0
kickstart: version 5.2(5)
system: version 5.2(5)
BIOS compile time: 02/20/10
kickstart image file is: bootflash:///n7000-s1-kickstart.5.2.5.bin
kickstart compile time: 12/25/2020 12:00:00 [06/15/2012 15:14:30]
system image file is: bootflash:///n7000-s1-dk9.5.2.5.bin
system compile time: 5/6/2012 14:00:00 [06/15/2012 17:12:44]


Hardware
cisco Nexus7000 C7009 (9 Slot) Chassis ("Supervisor module-1X")
Intel(R) Xeon(R) CPU with 8260944 kB of memory.
Processor Board ID JAF1619AJFT

Device name: Walker-Core-Sw1
bootflash: 2048256 kB
slot0: 0 kB (expansion flash)






Cisco 4507R=E (quanity 1)

cisco WS-C4507R+E (MPC8572) processor (revision 11) with 2097152K/20480K bytes of memory.
Processor board ID FOX1538GJ2L
MPC8572 CPU at 1.5GHz, Supervisor 7
Last reset from PowerUp
2 Virtual Ethernet interfaces
120 Gigabit Ethernet interfaces
8 Ten Gigabit Ethernet interfaces
511K bytes of non-volatile configuration memory.

2017-07-19 14:35:19 +00:00
Evan Patriarca
CertainTeed
evan.patriarca@saint-gobain.com
5014755186
2 15ft hdmi cords
2 15ft usb male to male cords
1 6ft usb A (male) to usb B (male)
2017-07-05 21:06:09 +00:00
Felipe Bujan
Curvature
fbujan@curvature.com
+31646850531
Hi,

Can you let me know P&A for 14 CP-WMK-C-6900?

Exworks

Thank you,
Felipe Bujan

Curvature.com
2017-07-05 20:50:34 +00:00
Jeremy Evan Scherer
J.O. Combs Unified School District
jscherer@jocombs.org
(480) 987-5321
CP-7961G 92.00
DISCO 7961 IP Phone refurbished
2017-06-22 21:19:40 +00:00
Justin Sim
ROOTS Church
justinsim@rootsfw.org
4258993722
Cisco 5508 Wireless Controller
2017-06-22 21:19:11 +00:00
Justin Sim
ROOTS Church
justinsim@rootsfw.org
4258993722
Refurbished Cisco 5508 wireless controller
2017-06-12 23:08:49 +00:00
Emmanuel Arnao
Mannat Phelps Phillips
techadmin@manatt.com
3102315557
Quantity Description Color Length Label Start Label End
5 Cat6A Black 2ft S-0466 S-0470
10 Cat6A Black 3ft S-0471 S-0480
10 Cat6A Black 7ft S-0481 S-0490
10 Cat6A Green 3ft K-0118 K-0127
10 Cat6A Green 5ft K-0128 K-0137
10 Cat6A Green 7ft K-0138 K-0147

If possible:
2 Cisco: GLC-T / GLC-TE
4 Power - Black - 3 Foot - C14 to C13
4 Power - Black - 4 Foot - C14 to C13
1 Velcro 1/2"
1 Velcro 3/4"
1 Zipties - Mixed


2017-06-07 12:58:41 +00:00
David Brieck
Pengate Handling Systems
dbrieck@pengate.com
717-764-3050
Network cable installation for commercial office space. 17 drops into walls, one ceiling drop, and possibly two trunks to the wiring closet from the back of the building depending on where connectivity is installed.

I can email a copy of the building plan and where drops need to be placed. The plan is to have the builder rough in LV boxes with pull strings or conduit.

I prefer email communications.
2017-05-24 20:38:29 +00:00
Michael
MC Sign
mike.rivera@mcsign.com
2166332761
HP Core Switch that can handle 10gb.
2017-05-15 17:00:45 +00:00
Jace Thompson
Washburn Institute of Technology
Jace.Thompson@washburn.edu
785-670-3444
QTY 18 - Cisco 7945G phones (Refurb is preferred).

No purchased guaranteed, just shopping for lowest price at this time.
2017-05-11 13:56:56 +00:00
Faiz Abbas
Faiz Electronics
faizelectronics1@gmail.com
+923000202525
Cisco 3560G 24 & 48 port + POE
Cisco 3750G 24 & 48 port + POE
Cisco 3650G 24 & 48 port + POE
Cisco 3850 24 & 48 port + POE
Cisco 2960G 24 & 48 port
Cisco WS-2960+24TS-L & 48 port
All units are required in 10 of each model.
2017-05-11 13:56:56 +00:00
Faiz Abbas
Faiz Electronics
faizelectronics1@gmail.com
+923000202525
Cisco 3560G 24 & 48 port + POE
Cisco 3750G 24 & 48 port + POE
Cisco 3650G 24 & 48 port + POE
Cisco 3850 24 & 48 port + POE
Cisco 2960G 24 & 48 port
Cisco WS-2960+24TS-L & 48 port
All units are required in 10 of each model.
2017-05-08 18:55:12 +00:00
Erik Slott
American Express
erik.slott@aexp.com
6307354653
2 Cisco SFP-10G-LR
2017-04-25 16:30:07 +00:00
Mike Stoykovich
Stoyk's Computers
mike@stoyk.net
6167064290
HP Switches 2530-48G PoE+ J9772A
2017-03-21 19:06:25 +00:00
George Jonascu
WDIV
gjonascu@wdiv.com
313-222-0571
Mfg. Part#: WS-C2960X-48TS-L - Quantity 3
Mfg. Part#: C2960X-STACK= - Quantity 2
Mfg. Part#: PWR-RPS2300 - Quantity 1
Mfg. Part#: C3K-PWR-750WAC - Quantity 2
Mfg. Part#: CAB-RPS2300= - Quantity 2
2017-03-15 17:09:43 +00:00
Steven Hise
Bi-State Delevopment
sahise@bistatedev.org
3149821400 1775
I need a quote for: two AIR-CAP2702E-A-K9 with eight AIR-ANT2524DW-R please.
2017-03-15 16:33:52 +00:00
Rick Pummel
Walla Walla Public Schools
rpummel@wwps.org
5095266746
One each of the following Cisco 4500 series line cards:
WS-X4748-RJ45V+E
WS-X4648-RJ45V+E
2017-03-15 13:19:01 +00:00
Jenn
Jenn
jcline@networkcraze.com
3157514099
testing what this form looks like when it comes in email
2017-03-12 23:50:49 +00:00
test Nick
test
nfroio@networkcraze.com
80050520
test
2017-03-12 23:14:39 +00:00
Test
Network Craze
nfroio@networkcraze.com
8005052078
Test
2017-03-11 19:03:11 +00:00
wef
wef
test@test.com
3153333333
wef
2017-03-11 18:44:24 +00:00
wef
wef
test@test.com
3153333333
wef
2017-03-11 16:07:38 +00:00
Nick Froio
Test
nfroio@networkcraze.com
8005052078
Test
2017-02-22 20:21:32 +00:00
test Test
Tester
nfroio@networkcraze.com
8005052078
Teste
2017-02-13 21:28:49 +00:00
Sean Hubbard
Martinsville Electronics
sean@martinsville-electronics.com
276-806-7603
1 ERS 3524GT
1 WS-C2960X-24TD-L
2017-01-26 22:10:03 +00:00
Ross Maniaci
Network Craze
nfroio@networkcraze.com
3154478788
Test
2017-01-23 23:18:55 +00:00
Katrina Smith
Wayland Baptist University
smithk@wbu.edu
8067290851
Qty of 15 - NT8D02GA, 16 Port Digital line card, Release 7
Qty of 5 - NT8D09BA, 16 Port Analog MWI card, Release 5

If you have any Nortel or Meridian 3902 and 3903, platinum phone sets, I need a quote for 10 - 3902 and 25 - 3903, ASAP. We had a lightning strike and it took parts of our phone system down for the University.
2016-12-29 09:27:58 +00:00
Vinay sood
Home
vinay.sood@yahoo.co.in
9881732530
Broadband intrrnet
2016-12-20 17:02:19 +00:00
Daniel
ASM TECHNOLOGIES LIMITED
DCROWE@ASMTECH.COM
00441606863707
Hi

Please can I have a quote for the below

Network cable remote management 1G Network Craze 1G Ethernet 50121194 standard 1G cable, 1m 7050QX connect to 7048T switch 2
Network cable remote management 1G Network Craze 1G Ethernet 50121194 standard 1G cable, 5m remote management cable for compute 6
Network cable remote management 1G Network Craze 1G Ethernet 50121194 standard 1G cable, 3m remote management cable for compute 6
Network cable remote management 1G Network Craze 1G Ethernet 50121194 standard 1G cable, 1m remote management cable for 7150S switches 2
Network cable remote management 1G Network Craze 1G Ethernet 50121194 standard 1G cable, 5m remote management cable for compute 6


Thanks
Dan
2016-12-19 18:56:08 +00:00
Frank
Solarlightingsolutions.net
info@solarlightingsolutions.net
720-443-4262
* WS-C2960X-48LPS-L Catalyst 2960 Plus 48 Port POE
* WS-C2960X-48FPS-L Catalyst 2960 Plus 48 Port POE
2016-12-16 13:20:51 +00:00
test
test
nickfroio@hotmail.com
8005052078
test-rfq page
2016-12-14 16:59:30 +00:00
Nick Froio
NCT
nickfroio@hotmail.com
8005052078
RFQ page- retest
2016-12-14 16:53:28 +00:00
Nick Froio
NCT
nickfroio@hotmail.com
8005052078
RFQ Page
2016-12-14 16:48:16 +00:00
Becky
FFC
rebecca@facefirstcreative.com
315555-5555
Test contact form again
2016-12-14 16:42:44 +00:00
Rebecca
Face First Creative, LLC
rebecca@facefirstcreative.com
315-565-1901
Testing contact form Wednesday 11:42
2016-12-14 16:13:18 +00:00
Nick Froio
NCT
nickfroio@hotmail.com
8005052078
RFQ main page
2016-12-14 16:05:16 +00:00
Rebecca
Face First Creative, LLC
rebecca@facefirstcreative.com
315-565-1901
Testing form submission shared Wednesday 11:05
2016-12-14 16:03:26 +00:00
Becky
FFC
rebecca@facefirstcreative.com
315-565-1901
Testing email shared host Wednesday 11:03
2016-12-14 15:14:34 +00:00
Nick FRoio
NCT
nickfroio@hotmail.com
8005052078
RFQ page
2016-12-14 13:29:50 +00:00
Nick F
NCT
nickfroio@hotmail.com
8005052078
Test 2
2016-12-14 13:28:22 +00:00
Nick Froio
NCT
nickfroio@hotmail.com
8005052078
rfq page
2016-12-08 17:30:23 +00:00
Brenda Halckias
BLAZE ATV
meme14002@gmail.com
850-630-0495
Voice over IP Phone desktop set, Avaya # 9608G Gigabit, Monochrome display 700505424;
Please reply via email with cost/shipping for 8 phones.
Thank you.
2016-12-07 20:41:46 +00:00
Lynne Weldon
Bi-State Development
itinfrastructure@metrostlouis.org
314-982-1400
3 - Cisco 7961G IP phones
2016-12-07 19:50:19 +00:00
Becky
FFC
rebecca@facefirstcreative.com
315-565-1901
Sending test message with new SMTP credentials
2016-12-07 19:50:06 +00:00
Becky
FFC
rebecca@facefirstcreative.com
315-565-1901
Sending test message with new SMTP credentials
2016-12-07 19:48:25 +00:00
Becky
FFC
rebecca@facefirstcreative.com
315-565-1901
Sending test message with new SMTP credentials
2016-12-07 18:53:24 +00:00
Justin Sim
Evergreen Healthcare
jysim@evergreenhealthcare.org
4258993722
Catalyst 3850-12XS-E Switch
Catalyst 3850-12XS-S Switch
Catalyst 3650- 12 port PoE Switch

Thanks for your time
2016-12-07 18:53:24 +00:00
Justin Sim
Evergreen Healthcare
jysim@evergreenhealthcare.org
4258993722
Catalyst 3850-12XS-E Switch
Catalyst 3850-12XS-S Switch
Catalyst 3650- 12 port PoE Switch

Thanks for your time
2016-12-07 18:53:24 +00:00
Justin Sim
Evergreen Healthcare
jysim@evergreenhealthcare.org
4258993722
Catalyst 3850-12XS-E Switch
Catalyst 3850-12XS-S Switch
Catalyst 3650- 12 port PoE Switch

Thanks for your time
2016-12-07 18:53:23 +00:00
Justin Sim
Evergreen Healthcare
jysim@evergreenhealthcare.org
4258993722
Catalyst 3850-12XS-E Switch
Catalyst 3850-12XS-S Switch
Catalyst 3650- 12 port PoE Switch

Thanks for your time
2016-12-07 18:53:23 +00:00
Justin Sim
Evergreen Healthcare
jysim@evergreenhealthcare.org
4258993722
Catalyst 3850-12XS-E Switch
Catalyst 3850-12XS-S Switch
Catalyst 3650- 12 port PoE Switch

Thanks for your time
2016-12-07 18:53:22 +00:00
Justin Sim
Evergreen Healthcare
jysim@evergreenhealthcare.org
4258993722
Catalyst 3850-12XS-E Switch
Catalyst 3850-12XS-S Switch
Catalyst 3650- 12 port PoE Switch

Thanks for your time
2016-12-07 18:53:22 +00:00
Justin Sim
Evergreen Healthcare
jysim@evergreenhealthcare.org
4258993722
Catalyst 3850-12XS-E Switch
Catalyst 3850-12XS-S Switch
Catalyst 3650- 12 port PoE Switch

Thanks for your time
2016-12-07 18:53:21 +00:00
Justin Sim
Evergreen Healthcare
jysim@evergreenhealthcare.org
4258993722
Catalyst 3850-12XS-E Switch
Catalyst 3850-12XS-S Switch
Catalyst 3650- 12 port PoE Switch

Thanks for your time
2016-12-07 18:53:21 +00:00
Justin Sim
Evergreen Healthcare
jysim@evergreenhealthcare.org
4258993722
Catalyst 3850-12XS-E Switch
Catalyst 3850-12XS-S Switch
Catalyst 3650- 12 port PoE Switch

Thanks for your time
2016-12-07 18:12:59 +00:00
Justin Sim
Evergreen Healthcare
jysim@evergreenhealthcare.org
4258993722
Catalyst 3850-12XS-E Switch
Catalyst 3850-12XS-S Switch
Catalyst 3650- 12 port PoE Switch

Thanks for your time
2016-12-07 18:12:27 +00:00
Justin Sim
Evergreen Healthcare
jysim@evergreenhealthcare.org
4258993722
Catalyst 3850-12XS-E Switch
Catalyst 3850-12XS-S Switch
Catalyst 3650- 12 port PoE Switch

Thanks for your time
2016-12-05 20:12:07 +00:00
Chris Marra
RFQ page
nfroio@networkcraze.com
8005052078
7942G
2016-12-04 04:35:26 +00:00
Tester
NC
nfroio@networkcraze.com
3154478788
RFQ Page
2016-12-04 04:22:12 +00:00
Nick Froio
REQ Page Test
nfroio@networkcraze.com
8005052078
6509
2016-12-03 22:09:01 +00:00
Becky
FFC
rebecca@facefirstcreative.com
315-565-1901
This is a test of the form on the request a quote page. Nick, are you getting this?
2016-12-03 22:05:04 +00:00
Test
NC
Nickfroio@hotmail.com
3154478788
Test RFQ
2016-12-03 19:00:54 +00:00
Nick froio
Tester
nickfroio@hotmail.com
3154478788
6590
2016-12-03 01:00:58 +00:00
Nick Froio
Tester
nickfroio@htomail.com
3154478788
2960X
2016-11-29 21:11:52 +00:00
Corey Paige
FFC
rebecca@facefirstcreative.com
3153077468
Setting are exactly the same.
2016-11-29 21:05:16 +00:00
Mr. Rodgers
ABC news
rebecca@facefirstcreative.com
3155651902
Spam man come on, let me through!
2016-11-29 21:00:55 +00:00
Frank Furter
Wegmans
rebecca@facefirstcreative.com
3155651902
It will work now? That I shut of SMTP?
2016-11-29 20:58:26 +00:00
Betty
FFC
rebecca@facefirstcreative.com
315-565-1901
Now what? Are you going to come through now you little rascal?
2016-11-29 20:49:42 +00:00
Tom Hanks
Nivea
rebecca@facefirstcreative.com
3153077468
Think I found it this time! Come on baby!
2016-11-29 20:46:37 +00:00
Becky Baldwin
Taco Bell
rebecca@facefirstcreative.com
565-1097
Does a reCaptcha help? Because I need phones damn it.
2016-11-29 20:38:53 +00:00
Jim
Pizza Hut
bforbaldwin@gmail.com
315-565-1901
And here we go again. I changed the main email address. Does this work?
2016-11-29 20:36:52 +00:00
Becky
FFC
bforbaldwin@gmail.com
315-565-1091
How much would it cost to have your team come in and set up a phone system for our company? There are six offices total and would need all equipment as well.
2016-11-29 19:58:18 +00:00
Becky
FFC
bforbaldwin@gmail.com
315-565-1091
TESTING RQ page
2016-11-29 19:44:04 +00:00
Becky
FFC
bforbaldwin@gmail.com
315-565-1901
TEST 5 RQ page
2016-11-29 19:42:37 +00:00
Becky
FFC
rebecca@facefirstcreative.com
315-565-1901
TEST4 RQ page TLS
2016-11-29 19:41:12 +00:00
Becky
FFC
rebecca@facefirstcreative.com
315-565-1901
TEST3 RQ page
2016-11-29 19:37:33 +00:00
Becky
FFC
rebecca@facefirstcreative.com
315-565-1901
TEST RQ page form
2016-11-29 19:20:38 +00:00
Becky
FFC
rebecca@facefirstcreative.com
315-565-1901
test RQ page
2016-11-08 01:07:50 +00:00
Nick Froio
NC
admin@networkcraze.com
3154478788
npojhon
2016-11-04 15:32:36 +00:00
Nick Froio
Tester
admin@networkcraze.com
315-447-8788
7942G
2016-11-01 19:09:06 +00:00
Jenn Cline
Jenn Cline
jennclineconsulting@gmail.com
3157514099
testing form
2016-09-22 12:36:39 +00:00
Jenn
NC
jennclineconsulting@gmail.com
3157514099
testing new form